Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Innisdale Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
you RUN the place
95 Little Ave, Barrie, Ontario, L4N 2Z4, Canada
Report
Block
9 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Ryley Egerton
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
3
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2020 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (1)
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (11)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (8)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (9)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (4)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (14)
2012 - Nike / John Rowland Games (6)
2012 - OFSAA Central Regional Track Championships (29)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (7)
2012 - York University High School Indoor Meet (12)
2011 - GBSSA XC Championships (6)
2011 - Nike / John Rowland Games (1)
2011 - Nike Adams Invitational (1)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (20)
2011 - York University High School Indoor Meet (9)
2010 - GBSSA XC Championships (5)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (4)
2010 - Peter Morris Cross Country Invitational (4)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (2 videos)
2011 / 2012 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Junior Boys - GBSAA XC Championships 2010
Published by
Ian Terpin
Oct 28th 2010, 1:21pm
Comments
GBSSA XC Championships
- Oct 27, 2010
Duntroon, ON, CA
Mens 6105m XC Junior
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Ellis, Jon
Holy Trinity - B
22:21.02
2
Hannon, Zack
Collingwood CI
22:21.58
3
Bunn, Jon
Barrie North
22:53.86
4
Fletcher, Liam
Banting Memorial
23:45.66
5
Badger, Josh
Parry Sound
24:10.64
6
McGrath, Liam
Jean Vanier - Co
24:20.52
7
Egerton, Ryley
Innisdale
24:30.56
8
Priest, Jacob
Collingwood CI
24:39.47
9
Greer, Sam
Eastview
24:41.93
10
Secord, Zack
St Theresa’s -
24:42.60
11
Andrews, Duncan
Barrie Central
24:58.48
12
Atkinson, Chris
St Peter's - Bar
25:03.11
13
Runge, Kurtis
Collingwood CI
25:07.88
14
Finch, Graham
St Dominic Catho
25:09.98
15
Hodgson, Jason
Collingwood CI
25:13.30
16
Jefferson, Cooper
Jean Vanier - Co
25:33.58
17
Petersen, Zack
Eastview
25:40.62
18
Payton, Jay
Jean Vanier - Co
25:42.24
19
Martin, Nick
Eastview
25:42.53
20
Badger, Winston
Parry Sound
25:48.38
21
Lefant, Louis
Collingwood CI
26:06.28
22
MacDonald, Kyle
Eastview
26:06.65
23
Hiltz, Zachary
Bear Creek
26:12.74
24
Newman, Mitchell
Collingwood CI
26:50.12
25
Luft, Issac
Park Street CI
26:51.50
26
Draper, Dan
Eastview
26:56.80
27
Gostick, Taylor
Parry Sound
26:57.55
28
Conrad, Curtis
Innisdale
27:26.86
29
Buchanan, Jesse
Elmvale
27:34.22
30
Fines, Will
Eastview
27:46.70
31
Bryan, Matt
Collingwood CI
27:49.99
32
Henry, Mathieu
Parry Sound
28:05.62
33
Tomlinson, David
Bear Creek
28:28.81
34
Beattie, Evan
Stayner
28:54.74
35
Stevens, Josh
Huntsville
28:58.29
36
Stone, Bryan
Huntsville
29:11.28
37
Harte, Kirson
Midland Secondar
29:23.32
38
Graham, Chris
Elmvale
29:28.49
39
Commodore, James
Elmvale
29:45.84
40
Goodier, Ben
Park Street CI
30:01.74
41
Jones, Josh
Midland Secondar
30:08.39
42
Bulger, Eli
Jean Vanier - Co
30:13.95
43
Gordon, James
Elmvale
30:33.31
44
MacMillan, Nick
Parry Sound
30:47.44
45
Mathews, Steven
Huntsville
30:49.09
46
Poole, Spencer
Bear Creek
31:13.40
47
Symes, Cody
Bear Creek
31:14.59
48
Koren, Brandon
Collingwood CI
31:29.61
49
McLean, Gavin
Huntsville
31:42.17
50
Saunders, Ben
Bear Creek
31:46.47
51
Meyer, Hank
Park Street CI
32:00.38
52
Bryant, Ty
St Dominic Catho
32:06.92
53
Brunet, Stephan
Nouvelle Allianc
32:26.08
54
Gougeon, Matthew
Pretty River Aca
33:09.00
55
Reid, Emmerson
Barrie North
33:12.88
56
Raynor, Garrett
Huntsville
33:23.73
57
VanArragon, Ben
Unity Christian
33:25.12
58
Roffey, Scott
Huntsville
34:03.49
59
Merritt, Jake
Huntsville
34:15.22
60
Ayotte, Justin
Nouvelle Allianc
35:04.27
61
Garlund, Michael
Elmvale
36:16.31
62
Potter, John
Park Street CI
36:55.10
63
Cook, Curtis
Eastview
39:47.19
64
Evans, Greg
Banting Memorial
43:16.17
65
Moyer, Wade
Huntsville
46:21.39
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Junior Boys - GBSAA XC Championships 2010
Junior Girls - GBSAA XC Championships 2010
Matthew Druken, Senior Boys Champ - GBSAA XC Championships 2010
Midget Boys - GBSAA XC Championships 2010
Midget Girls - GBSAA XC Championships 2010
Senior Boys - GBSAA XC Championships 2010
Senior Girls - GBSAA XC Championships 2010
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#ofsaa
#gbssa
More videos
Senior Boys - GBSSA XC Championships 2011
89 shares:
GBSSA XC Championships
,
Banting Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Alliston, Ontario
,
Barrie Central Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
,
Barrie North Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Innisdale Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
2015
11
2
2014
17
4
2013
18
7
2012
56
8
2011
39
9
2010
13
5
2009
3
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#ofsaa
#gbssa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!